Контингент

Спортшылар тізімі

 № Т.А.Ә. Спорттық атағы Туған жылы,

айы, күні

Шорт-трек А.К.Камешева (СЖ-1.ж.)
1 Жанбусинова Мадина Армановна ХДСШ 24.10.1997
2 Арсентьев Евгений Витальевич СШ 04.12.1997
3 Хан Яна Витальевна СШ 06.09.2000
4 Серікбай Данияр Әділұлы СШ 01.05.2000
5 Жолдас Дінмухаммед Талғатұлы СШҮ 11.02.2000
Спорттық бағдарлау Г.В. Корнилова (ЖСШ)
1 Молдашева Эльмира Мейрамовна ХДСШ 23.11.1989
2 Адамович Дмитрий Олегович ХДСШ 10.11.1994
3 Лукашевич Виталий Игоревич ХДСШ 15.10.1997
4 Нурманова Гузель Максутовна ХДСШ 05.01.1997
5 Толеубаев Адиль Жаналыкович (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 01.02.1999
6 Ибраева Камила Канатовна(Ауыспалы) СШҮ 07.06.1998
Конькимен жүгіру спорты В.В. Костин (ЖСШ)
1 Морозов Дмитрий Владимирович ХДСШ 28.08.1996
2 Гаврилов Демьян Александрович ХДСШ 31.07.1997
3 Сидельник Надежда Николаевна СШ 22.09.1998
4 Галиев Артур Ринатович СШ 14.05.2000
5 Глазырин Максим Вячеславович (Ауыспалы) СШ 23.01.1996
Самбо А.И.Какенов (ЖСШ)
1 Сулейменов Алмас Азаматович ҚРЕССШ 29.07.1985
2 Зекенов Алибек  Жаныбекович ХДСШ 13.08.1989
3 Кенбеил Ажар Бактиярқызы СШ 28.11.1995
4 Инкарбеков Нурсултан Галимович СШ 21.06.1992
5 Бауыржанов Бейбарыс Бауыржанұлы (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 30.12.1997
6 Петренко Татьяна Витальевна(Ауыспалы) СШҮ 22.04.1994
Жауынгерлік самбо Ж.С.Жусупов (ЖСШ)
1 Аширбеков Бейбіт Ишанбекович СШ 14.12.1985
2 Сартөлеу Алмасхан Оңласынұлы СШ 16.06.1994
3 Тұрар Ақторе Төлегенұлы СШ 15.02.1993
4 Мейрамов Мухаммед Кабдрахманович СШ 15.12.1993
5 Приятнов Михаил Юрьевич (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 03.04.1987
Қол күрестіру М.Н. Асаинов (ЖСШ)
1 Ахмедов Заир Далимбекович ҚРЕССШ 29.08.1989
2 Кузьмин Игорь Борисович ХДСШ 15.02.1978
3 Кушьялов Роман Владимирович ХДСШ 15.01.1979
4 Дзеранов Георгий Климентьевич ХДСШ 06.07.1987
5 Кобесов Александр Александрович ХДСШ 16.04.1978
6 Муратов Алижан Муратұлы СШ 07.05.1996
7 Алин Асылхан Канатулы(Ауыспалы) СШ 22.12.1995
8 Уманский Денис Михайлович(Ауыспалы) ХДСШ 06.03.1981
Гір көтеру  С.Н. Абдахин (ЖСШ)
1 Гельмудинов Ринат Миниахматович ХДСШ 22.09.1985
2 Мушекенов Тимур Рысбекович ХДСШ 19.12.1991
3 Ашимов Адильбек Асхатович СШ 30.05.1993
4 Рындин Иван Сергеевич СШ 25.02.1994
5 Ахметов Магзам Жуматаевич (Ауыспалы) ХДСШ 04.12.1995
6 Тлеушев Жомарт Махсотович (Ауыспалы) СШ 22.11.1986
Белбеу күресі Е.К. Сатбаев (ЖСШ)
1 Кулманбетов Айдос Серікұлы ХДСШ 18.10.1994
 2 Осканов Эскархан Ибрагимович ХДСШ 12.11.1991
3 Сатбаев Дидар Ерланович ХДСШ 28.04.1995
4 Абдрахманов Мадияр Абжанулы СШ 28.01.1995
5 Саятов Нуртас Саятұлы СШ 05.10.1996
Белбеу күресі С.О.Калиев (СЖ-1 ж.)
1 Дюсембаева Ботагоз Муратовна ХДСШ 02.03.1994
2 Муратхан Берикбол ХДСШ 23.11.1995
3 Шаймерден Биржан Ыдырысұлы ХДСШ 17.08.1996
4 Турганбаев Нурлан Арманович СШ 27.11.1991
5 Габдулина Фариза Есенгельдиновна СШҮ 10.08.1995
6 Курбанкулов Ауезхан Тулкинович СШ 10.03.1998
Сомдалу Е.В. Руденко (ЖСШ)
1 Рыбка Денис Анатольевич ХДСШ 20.05.1985
2 Кужахметов Валерий Серикович ХДСШ 30.06.1988
3 Мирошников Александр Александрович СШ 23.08.1987
4 Кобылянский Константин Владимирович СШ 04.09.1985
5 Банчуков Юрий Владимирович(Ауыспалы) СШ 30.11.1988
6 Пищаев Роман Алексеевич(Ауыспалы) СШ 30.04.1989
7 Айтманов Ерлан Жаксылыкович(Ауыспалы) СШ 29.11.1979
Бодибилдинг М.М. Насретдинова (ЖСШ)
1 Ефимов Евгений Евгеньевич ХДСШ 17.12.1984
2 Шипарев Евгений Михайлович СШ 27.01.1995
3 Эшанходжаев Александр Алшерович СШ 01.03.1987
4 Пикалов  Владислав Викторович СШ 06.08.1993
5 Германюк Юрий Генадьевич (Ауыспалы) СШ 07.01.1988
6 Ковтун Сергей Валерьевич (Ауыспалы) СШ 13.10.1992
7 Андреева Кристина Константинова (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 28.10.1987
Каратэ до М.Д. Дукуева (ЖСШ)
1 Турлыбекова Махаббат Елубековна ХДСШ 08.03.1997
2 Склярова Елена Геннадьевна ХДСШ 31.12.1981
3 Волченко Сергей Вячеславович ХДСШ 18.04.1992
4 Кабдуллаев Алишер Жасуланович СШ 30.07.1996
5 Рүстем Абылайхан Берікұлы СШ 03.11.1991
6 Кабдуллаев Биржан Жасуланович(Ауыспалы) СШҮ 22.07.1999
7 Жакупбеков Руслан Ержегитович (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 15.09.1998
8 Кадыров Темирлан Жанбаевич(Ауыспалы) СШҮ 28.10.1996
Киокушинкай кан каратэ Д.Д. Абжанов (ЖСШ)
1 Кәрменов Әлішер Қабдрашидұлы СШ 29.01.1997
2 Алимусинов Данияр Жумабаевич СШ 01.02.1995
3 Садвокасов Нурлыхан Камзеевич СШ 16.07.1996
4 Муратова Аяулым Муратовна СШ 05.02.1992
Каратэ шинкиокушинкай М.И. Вавилин (ЖСШ)
1 Белых Иоанна Ивановна ХДСШ 31.03.1996
2 Эюбов Магарам Джамполатович СШ 01.10.1991
3 Қалауов Нүркен СШ 21.06.1998
4 Акулов Евгений Игоревич СШ 28.05.1987
5 Потапенко Павел Эдуардович  (Ауыспалы) СШ 25.11.1992
Муай-тай Д.Г.Кабдуов (ЖСШ)
1 Акжанов Рустем Муханбеткалиевич ХДСШ 12.09.1988
2 Зуев Дмитрий Викторович ХДСШ 02.09.1997
3 Сагындыков Казбек Сагындыкович СШ 05.07.1995
4 Славкин Илья Максимович СШ 14.01.1992
5 Добрынин Иван Иванович (Ауыспалы) СШ 21.03.1998
6 Самусев Николай Николаевич (Ауыспалы) СШ 30.071998
7 Оспан Ерқанат Талғатұлы (Ауыспалы) СШ 17.10.1997
Спорттық би М.М. Тусупбекова (СЖ-2ж.ж.)
1 Велижанин Алексей Валериевич ХДСШ 04.10.1983
  2 Эзау Елена Давыдовна ХДСШ 20.04.1975
3 Бегленова Айдана Алимовна СШҮ 02.06.1994
4 Билкасумов Юрий Юрьевич СШҮ 25.12.1989
5 Аталыков Есымбек Серикович СШҮ 26.04.1985
6 Аталыкова Кульшум Сериковна (Ауыспалы) СШ 21.11.1986
7 Алшинова Камила Жылкибаевна (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 13.09.1993
Қазақ күресі Е.Ж. Естек, Н.А.Жалдыбаев (ЖСШ)
1 Сейтен Айбат Төленбекұлы ХДСШ 20.05.1992
2 Сабитов Бакдаулет Маратулы ХДСШ 06.04.1992
3 Шегенов Талгат Болатович СШ 22.02.1990
4 Әшім Сағындық Қасқырбекұлы СШ 11.05.1997
5 Амангелді Мади (Ауыспалы) СШ 26.04.1998
6 Шынкеев Олжас Касымкулович (Ауыспалы ) СШ 12.04.1990
7 Темирханов Данияр Сайранбекович (Ауыспалы) СШ 12.04.1995
8 Мусурман Динара Нурланқызы(Ауыспалы) СШ 19.10.1998
9 Әбдімәлік  Мухтар Амангелдіұлы(Ауыспалы) СШ 08.05.1998
Қазақ күресі  Ғ.И.Кулекешов (ЖСШ)
1 Сейдильдаев Гани Жаксыбекович ҚРЕССШ 19.02.1981
2 Шилдебаев Наурызбай Бақытжанович СШ 21.05.1990
3 Ерназаров Аян Қожахметұлы СШ 06.09.1986
4 Бижанов Дархан Кенжебекович СШ 17.09.1984
5 Турсынбеков Ерасыл Болатбекулы СШ 21.04.1992
Тоғызқұмалақ М.Е. Шотаев, Қуанышбекова А.Қ.  (СЖ-2ж.ж.)
1 Хадылбек Бахытжан СШ 18.03.1998
2 Компаева Аида Куанышевна СШ 15.01.1997
3 Зкрияев Бигали Жеңісұлы СШҮ 15.07.1997
4 Базаралиева Гульнара Бахтқызы СШҮ 18.02.1999
5 Есенбек Нұржан Мақсатұлы СШҮ 21.04.2001
6 Есіркеп Құндыз Жармұханбетқызы СШҮ 25.01.2002
Джиу-джитсу  С.К.Ержанов (ЖСШ)
1 Досмагамбетов Қанат  Маратович ХДСШ 15.12.1992
2 Сыздықов Архат Асхарович СШ 05.03.1995
3 Әлжанов Еламан Ерланұлы СШ 23.11.1996
4 Абжалбеков Эдилбек Жарашбекович СШ 07.03.1994
5 Нортаев Дархан Шерказиевич СШ 22.07.1997
6 Хамзе Баққуар Әнуарұлы СШ 27.02.1995
7 Раиымбеков Ардак Ердаулетович (Ауыспалы) СШ 22.10.1995
8 Хусаинов Камалитдин Максудович (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 16.04.1985
Кикбоксинг  Т.Г.Фахрутдинов (СЖ-2 ж.)
1 Тлемисов Чингисхан Кентаевич ХДСШ 29.06.1989
2 Оздоев Алихан Эйлаевич СШҮ   17.08.1993
3 Кудабаев Ерсултан Қайратұлы СШҮ 26.08.1998
4 Бекенов Ерсұлтан  Мұратұлы СШҮ 11.03.1993
5 Чукурла Мейрлан Нурланулы СШҮ 17.05.1992
6 Досымбай Азамат Дастанұлы СШҮ 10.05.1996
7 Нұғыманов Зайыр Әнуарұлы СШҮ 03.12.1994
8 Тоқтаров Ербол Бақытбекұлы (Ауыспалы) СШҮ 04.03.1994
Кикбоксинг Н.С.Рысмаганбетов (СЖ-1 ж.)
1 Шагбан Ерлан Төлеуғазыұлы СШ 01.02.1995
2 Аубакир Абылайхан Абайұлы СШҮ 09.01.1996
3 Фазылхан Балгабай Фазылханұлы СШҮ 26.05.1995
4 Жубатыров Арман Анзорович СШҮ 09.101995
5 Бакиров Олжас Қуандықович СШҮ 27.02.1997
6 Жамалов Каппас Шәмілұлы СШҮ 03.07.1992
7 Жанабеков Қуаныш Жанатұлы (Ауыспалы) СШ 28.09.1995
Грек-рим күресі Е.Б.Райымбеков, М.В. Рахметов ЖСШ
1 Кебиспаев Алмат Кабдрашевич ҚР ЕССШ 12.12.1987
2 Картиков Досжан Нурбатырович ХДСШ 24.05.1989
3 Кустубаев Азамат Тлеугабылович ХДСШ 14.06.1992
4 Шалабаев Сұлтанбек Жаңабайұлы СШ 25.01.1994
5 Сайфуллин Ерсайын Калилиллаұлы СШ 28.05.1994
6 Ізбасқанов Ахмет Қазыбекұлы СШ 25.09.1993
Дзюдо А.С. Аширов ЖСШ
1 Болат Тимур ХДСШ 14.05.1989
2 Қуатбекова Мархабат Қуатбекқызы СШ 23.09.1992
3 Мамбеткулов Асан Ералиевич СШ 30.11.1991
4 Қажы Әшімхан Нағысханұлы СШ 13.04.1992
5 Абилкадирова Айгерим Жанатовна СШ 02.02.1996
6 Искакова Динара Шынболатқызы СШ 15.01.1992
7 Абдулов Айтуар Бахсеитович(Ауыспалы) СШ 12.07.1992
Дзюдо Е.Т. Байжуманов ЖСШ
1 Пак Сергей Александрович СШ 22.04.1994
2 Мұсырманов Жақсылық Нұрланұлы СШ 21.03.1995
3 Елубай Нұрбол Нариманұлы СШ 23.01.1996
4 Науатбек Ақмарал Маратқызы СШ 08.01.1999
5 Хабі Алтынай Бахытжанқызы СШ 17.01.1997
Әйелдер күресі  А.В.Колыванов ЖСШ
1 Манюрова Гузель Тагировна ҚР ЕССШ 24.01.1978
2 Аманжол Татьяна Виталиевна ХДСШ 17.10.1985
3 Кисель  Ирина Антоновна ХДСШ 03.09.1988
4 Кунангараева Зарина Кайратовна СШ 26.11.1995
Әйелдер күресі  Н.Ж.Аманкосов ЖСШ
1 Эшимова Жулдыз Аттакуровна ҚР ЕССШ 02.01.1988
2 Абильдина Айым Ермековна ХДСШ 23.12.1989
3 Захарова Татьяна Ивановна ХДСШ 07.11.1989
4 Шиндавлетова  Альфия Нуртаевна СШ 10.07.1993
Еркін күрес А.А.Абдрашев, Н.Ш.Альмурзиев ЖСШ
1 Бекжанов Нурлан Бакытович ҚР ЕССШ 15.04.1987
2 Окасов Саятбек Толегенулы ХДСШ 07.11.1991
3 Нұрғайпұлы Нұрғали СШ 25.06.1993
4 Талбудин Нұрбек Нұридінұлы СШ 04.08.1995
5 Жұмабек Нұрсұлтан Ерболұлы СШ 20.07.1994
6 Сейтжанов Меирхан Алибекович (Ауыспалы) СШ 03.06.1990
Еркін күрес Б.А.Молдахметов ЖСШ
1 Абдрашев Ералы Сайлауович СШ 23.10.1992
2 Амалбек Алмаз Әуелбекұлы СШ 04.12.1994
3 Ерменбет Жасұлан Арыстанбетұлы СШ 20.11.1996
4 Ізбасар Бауыржан Ізбасарұлы СШ 21.03.1993

 

Барлығы:176                                 

Негізгі құрамы:140                                   

Ауыспалы құрамы: 36                           

ҚРЕССШ – 7

ҚР ХДСШ – 45

ҚР СШ –92

ҚР СШҮ- 32

 

Президент Жолдауы
Мемлекеттік Рәміздер
Фотогалерея
19059616_315626025541725_6434290848194747925_n
Санауыш